Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Emc Corp Model: STORAGESOLUTIONS : EMC VMAX Storage Solutions Cabinet Fully loaded with all controllers and 482x harddrives They are in our NJ warehouse 5 x EMC VMAX Storage Solutions which includes 1x control cabinet and 4x storage cabinet which includes below hard drives 66 x EMC 005049562 – 100gb solid State Drives 244 x EMC 005049033 – 600gb FC drives 172 x EMC 005049612 – 2TB drives We pulled them from a large data Center and all in environment controlled cage and all in mint condition
Nortel Model: M8004 charcoal with st
Nortel Model: 1220 nortel
Cisco AIRLAP1252AGAK9 CISCO Air-LAP1252AG-A-k9
Alcatel 3000529903REVB Model: 3000529903RE CLEI: DNS1DXS1AA MEGAHUBSTP ALM CONTR
Adtran 1295021L1 CLEI: D4OILRY8AA D4 DDS RMT TERM UNIT
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5JAAA BOARD
Alcatel 3000643902REVC Model: 3000643902RE CLEI: DNPQAK67AC ALCATEL MEGAHUB REM MEM CD
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL T7316e charcoal used
Lucent 21DU CLEI: SNRXDJ0AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Cisco Model: 7965G Cisco used
Cisco Model: 7945G Cisco used
Lucent UN524 CLEI: DRPQ873AAC PACK CKT
Avaya Model: 1140E AVAYA
Cisco Model: SPA504G CISCO w/power
Lucent UN732 CLEI: E5CP490AAD BOARD
NEC Y1633BV51A CLEI: SNCMP0G3AD ITS-2400 MUX48 UN
V30F25 POWER CONVERSION U 986529500 V30F25 POWER CONVERSION UNIT
Nortel NT5B41GA ID card
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS OMU92A CLEI: SLCET09JAA DISC*S FITL OPT MTCE
Cisco Model: 7942G Cisco
Avaya Model: 9608 avaya
Nortel NTGU81BAP2 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Nortel NT0H50BA Model: OPTERA5200 NORTEL
Cisco Model: 15454MTNCK9V03
Alcatel 3000543909REVB Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AB
Abaxix 12001001 Model: 89125964 Conditions Vary from unit to unit Vetscan VS2 NG
Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER
Polycom 220048300025 Model: VVX301
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAHBAAB GDX CMPNSR CKT
Nortel Model: NT4N39BAE5
NEC Y1636FAV01C CLEI: SNRXABE1AA ITS-2400 OPT RCVR OC48
Nortel Model: NT7B75AAAC ID CARD
Aastra Model: M9316CWBLACK M9316cw
Tyco RT2000HA200 POWER UNIT
Lucent KS24841L10 QTY 1 EACH TAKING BIDS
Abaxis 12001000 Model: 89125964 Abaxis Vetscan Chemistry Analyzer VS2
Lucent TN1392 CLEI: CNST330AAE PACK CKT
Nortel NTYS20 Model: NORTEL1230 Nortel 1230 used
Cisco 8001900502 CLEI: WMTNNC5DAA C15454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Adtran 1182003L1 Model: TOTALACCESS3010
Nortel Model: M7208BLACK M7208 black High Horiztonal used
NEC Y1636FFV01B CLEI: SNRXAYE1AA ITS2400V OPT RCVR OC48
Avaya Model: PARTNERACS308 Partner ACS 308 Processor R6
Cisco 8001857201 CLEI: WM1CNRCDAA 454 TIMING CONTROL+ CD
ADC 150114342 CLEI: T1R5A5HEAA HDU-451 HDSL DBLR-UN
Nortel Model: NTDW99ABE5
Nortel NTBP52CA05 PSPT7000 DC PWR SUP
Abaxis HM5C Abaxis Vet Scan Hematology Analyzer HM5c. Conditions vary from unit to unit
Nortel Model: T7316CHARCOAL T7316 non E charcoal used
Lucent 21G2U CLEI: SNRXDRMAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Nortel Model: M5316ASH m5316 ash used
Alcatel 3001613900REVC Model: 3001613900RE CLEI: DNCERRRBAA MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
Lucent BBG220 CLEI: SARTA03AAA SLC-2000 TST HEAD CONT
CD Technologies 100752024A RECTIFIER
Eltek Valere V0500AVC CLEI: PBP1H02GAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Aastra Model: M5216BLACK M5216 black used
Avaya Model: PARTNER18D Partner 18D series 2 black
Polycom Model: IP6000 POLYCOM SOUNDSTATION
Cisco 8000873501 CLEI: WMT3X0UCAA 454 OC-48 TRCVR CD
Nortel NTRX51HF CLEI: NGPQAGCFAA SUCCESS BREAKER MOD
CommScope 860247741 CONVERTER
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Asus P9X79EWS : ASUS , LGA 2011 Motherboard. Qty: 80
Nortel NTDU92 : 1250x NORTEL
Mitel 50005104 Mitel 4 Plus 12 Combo Card
Dell MD1000 : Lot of 3 Dell POWERVAULT Fully Loaded
ARUBA AP125 : 300x ARUBA WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05164AA 100/1000BASE-ZX SFP 7750 SR-12 ALCATEL-LUCENT
Network Appliance DS4243 : Netapps fully loaded with Harddrives
Cisco WSC6K9SLOTFAN2V2
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent 8000890301 CLEI: SOI4U1WGAA 15454 12PT E3 MOD
Lucent 21DU CLEI: SNRXDJUAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
SJDS01CE5P AA1419001
X2-10GB-SR 10-2205-05
WS-G5484 800-23857-01
SFP-OC48-IR1 10-1963-01
SJDS01CE5P AA1419001
GEFC1/2 900-05003-01
ONS-SI-GE-ZX 10-2296-01
GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04
ALCATEL USA MARKETING INC 6660004001ISS02 CLEI: SNCMS8F2AA 1624-SM MXR MOD
NEC Y0459BV01H CLEI: SNCME4R3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Lucent BDJ240B CLEI: SARTEF0AAA SLC-2000 DISTN CONTR
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
FTRJ1319P1BTL 740-011783
ONS-SI-622-L2 10-1936-02
GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01
Lucent 21G CLEI: SNTRABCAAC DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
ONS-SC-2G-54.9 10-2178-02
Nortel NTQA91AA01 POWER SUPPLY
SFP-GE-S 10-2143-01
Alcatel 3001486901REVF Model: 3001486901RE CLEI: DNCEPPXBAB Alcatel MEGAHUB REM MEM 32MB
Lucent NTRX50CG CLEI: ENCELZ0AAA DMS-100 CPUSET W/DRAM
Alcatel 3001479901REVE Model: 3001479901RE CLEI: DNS1UTV1AE MEGAHUB DSK INTFC ADPT
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01
Lucent NTRX50CG CLEI: ENCELZ0AAA MODULE
TRPAG1SXLAES-AW1 3EM20277AA
ONS-SI-622-I1 10-1956-01
FTRJ1319P1BTL 740-011783
FTRJ1319P1BTL 740-011783
FTRJ1319P1BTL 740-011783
TRF2716AALB406 4050-00010-02
P9604B6(S/N) FCMJ-8521-3
SJDS01CE5P AA1419001
GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-02
10720-GE-SFP-SX 10-1588-01
X2-10GB-LRM 10-2368-01
Asus Model: GTX10601080 : Super Hot Asus Mining Video Cards 200x Asus GTX 1060 3GB (DUAL-GTX1060-O3G) 100x Asus GTX 1080 8GB (TURBO-GTX1080-8G) Manufacture Refurbished best offer taking all
ALU 3JR53395AA
GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01
Applied Digital Access 02021005 CLEI: T3C2KMDDAA T3AS DS1 RMT CPE INTFC
Cisco WSX6748SFP
Alcatel 3000054905REVD Model: 3000054905RE CLEI: DNS1DPE1AC DEX-STP MAG TAPE CONTR
Applied Digital Access 0202100700 CLEI: T3C2KMKDAA T3AS DS1 RMT CPE INTFC
Cisco CISCO1841 Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DR
Nortel NTNQ01AA05 Board
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 10-1747-01
ONS-SC-2G-60.6 10-2184-01
SFP-GE-S 10-2143-01
FTRJ1319P1BTL 740-011783
ONS-SE-G2F-SX 10-2272-01
XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10-2542-01
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAW5AAA GDX CMPNSR CKT
X2-10GB-CX4 10-2105-03
SJDS01CE5P AA1419001
Lucent BBG7 CLEI: DMPQ0AJAAA DDM-2000 OHCTL PC
ONS-XC-10G-S1 10-2012-01
P9604B6(S/N) FCMJ-8521-3
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 10-2067-02
SFP-OC48-IR1 10-1963-01
Ericsson ROFBS366521 HDSL HTU line card (Cobra)
SFP-OC3-IR1 10-1966-01
SJDS01CE5P AA1419001
GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-03
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 10-2037-02
GLC-T 30-1410-02
P8C23ZN(s/n) 133-8ST2-G00001
XENPAK-58.17 10-2067-02
SFP-GE-T EXT 30-1421-01
GLC-T 30-1410-02
SJDS01CE5P AA1419001
DWDM-XENPAK59.79 10-2063-02
GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10-2014-01
1000BASE-LX 30-0703-01
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAB SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
FCMJ-8521-3-A5 3HE00062AA01
SJDS01CE5P AA1419001
Alcatel 3000649903REVJ Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AJ MEGAUBSTP RS232 CONTR
FDO13080F5L CVR-X2-SFP VO2
SFP-OC48-LR2 10-1962-01
GE/FC1-2G MM 10-1833-02
GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
XFP-10G-MM-SR 10-2410-02
Lucent BBG5 CLEI: DMPQ00WAAA DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC
X2-10GB-LR 10-2036-01
SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-02
OC-48/STM16SRG1310NM 10-1421-03
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 10-2037-02
GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-03
X2-10GB-SR 10-2205-03
SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03
SJDS01CE5P AA1419001
Lucent KTU2 CLEI: E5PQAX1AAA DNU-S STSX-1
X2-10GB-LX4 10-2154-04
GBIC-WS-G5483 100BASE-T
Alcatel 3000643902REVB Model: 3000643902RE CLEI: DNPQAK67AB MEGAHUB REM MEM CD
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW 10-1821-01
Cisco WSC3750E48PDS Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01
GLC-T 30-1410-03
OC12-IR1/S-41 10-1829-01
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10-2014-02
10720-GE-SFP-SX 10-1588-01
ONS-SE-ZE-EL 10-2351-01
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 10-2063-02
WS-G5484 30-0759-2
ONS-SC-2G-58.1 10-2181-02
GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02
SFP-OC48-IR1 10-1963-01
GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10-1838-03
Alcatel 3000760901RE CLEI: DNPQAK17AF MEGAHUBSTP TRANS CONTR
Ericsson BKV30121690
ONS-SC-2G-60.6 10-2184-03
Alcatel 3001479901REVA Model: 3001479901RE CLEI: DNS1UTV1AA MEGAHUB DSK INTFC ADPT
Alcatel 3001613901REVD Model: 3001613901RE CLEI: DNCERR2BAD MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-02
SFP-OC48-IR1 10-1963-01
Alcatel 3000773901REVA Model: 3000773901RE CLEI: DNPQAKW7AA MEGAHUB DIGL CLK GEN-2
Lucent UN588 CLEI: E5PQA19AAA 5ESS CORE 60MM-128MB
X2-10GB-SR 10-2205-06
P8C23ZN(s/n) 133-8ST2-G00001
DS-SFP-FC-GE-SW 10-1747-01
GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-03
P9604B6(S/N) FCMJ-8521-3
P9604B6(S/N) FCMJ-8521-3
ONS-SC-2G-58.9 10-2182-02
X2-10GB-SR 10-2205-04
Intel Core Model: I74790K : 100x Intel Core i7-4790K Processor (8M Cache, up to 4.40 GHz) BX80646 New Retail . best offer taking all
X2-10GB-LR 10-2036-04
SFP-OC3-IR1 10-1966-01
GLC-FE-100FX 10-2077-01
ONS-SC-2G-60.6 10-2184-02
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 10-2418-01
ONS-SI-2G-S1 10-1992-01
GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-02
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
RCA CA224MM10 : 2600x RCA 10ft Stereo RCA Audio Cable New
Mitel 9108007001 LCS Console – OOS Working
Juniper Networks QFX510048S3AFO : 1X Juniper F/S
Cisco CP7926GWK9 7926G Wireless Phone – New
Kingston KTDWS6678G : 200X Kingston New Bulk Pack
Juniper Networks PD510XGESFPP : 3X Juniper F/S
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent 21GU CLEI: SNRXDK0AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Lucent 22G3U CLEI: SNRXDZ0AAA DDM-2000 0PT LN INTFC
Ericsson KDU13792531 Baseband 5216
ADC 150159204 CLEI: T1L3KLRDAA HRU-402 HDSL REM UN
Ericsson KRC1615491 Radio 2217 B20; Radio Unit
Lucent SP639 POWER SUPPLY
ALCATEL USA MARKETING INC 6660004001ISS01 CLEI: SNCMS802AA 1624-SM MXR MOD
Emerson Electronics 486530400LREVA CLEI: PBPUG0Y2AA PWR CONVN UN
Lucent MC97776A1B CLEI: 5SPQABT
Tollgrade TLGDDMUPLUSMI4 CLEI: LMCCFGM
NEC Y1634BV51AA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AC ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Nortel NT5C06CC15 CLEI: PWPQB531AC 25AMP MODR PWR RECT
Lucent TN329C CLEI: E5MQAHHAAB 5ESS AUTO LN INSN TST
Ericsson KRC1150321 RET INTERFACE UNIT (RIU)
Siemens S30817S14703A10716 Model: 500STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 500 Standard |
Tyco RM0750AA001 POWER MODULE
Tyco 596B4 CLEI: PWPQAUNAAC 240 PWR RECT 24VDC OUT
Cisco RSP7203CXLGE
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5PAAB BOARD
HP Model: 657906001 : HP SSD Hard drives . all pulled from working environment 20x HP STEC / HGST Mach8 M8ISB2-50UC-3PAR 50GB 2.5″ SSD 640856-001 QL250B QL335A F200 F400 28x HP 0B24939 Hitachi SSD400S 200GB SLC 3.5″ SSD HUSSL4020ALF400
Alcatel 3FE25676BA CLEI: VAUIAKC
Lucent TN832C CLEI: E5PQAD4AAE 5ESS GDX ACC
Lucent 24GU CLEI: SNRXDW0AAC DDM-2000 OC-12 INTFC
Lucent MC5D045A4F CLEI: E5MQAHCAAA 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE
ADC 150155601 CLEI: T1L2CCLAAA ADC TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC
Intel Core Model: I74790K : 100x Intel Core i7-4790K Processor (8M Cache, up to 4.40 GHz) BX80646 New Retail . best offer taking all
Lucent 494GB CLEI: PWPQ53VAXX UNIT POWER
e KRD9010393 TRANSCEIVER/RBS 6401 B1 WiFi ETSI (RBS6401)
Lucent TN1891 CLEI: E5PQA27AAB VOC5 PRTCL HANDLR S-5
WECO WWCD02 CLEI: WMOPATS
Emerson Electronics 486525100 CLEI: PWDQAGW5AA 25A 50V RECT MOD
Lucent TN831C CLEI: E5PQATOAAA BOARD
Ericsson KRC1614121 TRANSCEIVER/RRUS 32 B7; Radio Unit
Nortel NT6X60AA CLEI: ENPQSA41XX PACK CKT
Alcatel 3000686900REVE Model: 3000686900RE CLEI: DNPQBBBAAD MEGAHUB CTU BUS TERMN
Ericsson KDU13792531 Baseband 5216
Lucent BBG2 CLEI: SNCMAA2AAA DDM-2000 VT STS-1 MXR
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAB SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Nortel NTHR06CA05 Filter
Nortel NTJT51AA CLEI: IPPSFR0DAA SHASTA AC PWR MOD
NEC Y0624AV02C CLEI: SNCMG673AA IMT-150 MDX UNIY
Ericsson KDU13792541 Baseband 5212
Eltek Valere V1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Ericsson KDU13792541 Baseband 5212
Ericsson KRC1614131 RRUS 32 B3
Lucent BNJ820
Alcatel 3000543909REVA Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AA DEX-STP TRNS MTCE CONT
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Avaya Model: PARTNERACS308 Partner ACS 308 Processor R6
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAC SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Sun Micro ECD17010001 POWER SUPPLY
Avaya Model: 9621G Avaya
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Avaya Model: 9608 avaya
Sapphire Tech Model: RX470 : Sapphire Radeon RX 4G GDDR5 Mining Quad UEFI 11256-35-21GÂ’ New Sealed Qty:200
Nortel NTYS20 Model: NORTEL1230 Nortel 1230 used
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Nokia 472285A Model: FSES
Lucent UN589 CLEI: E5PQAZGAAA 5ESS PWR CONT DISPLAY
Alcatel 3000686903REVD Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AD MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Siemens L30250F600A185QTY10 Model: 40HFA Siemens optiPoint and OpenStage
NEC Y0459DV51B CLEI: SNCMEFU3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Siemens S50010M1498D1G1 Model: IUADSL
Alcatel 3JR20059BA Model: ECEMU ALCATEL – eCEM-U
Nortel Model: 1220 nortel
Cisco WSC3750X48PFL WS-C3750X-48PF-L
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01171AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
Aastra Model: M9316CWBLACK M9316cw
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Not Listed 472261A Model: FRGQ
Adtran 1246041L1 CLEI: T1R6DJNDAA T1 HDSL RNG EXT
Nortel Model: NT4N39BAE5
Nortel Model: M8004 charcoal with st
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Aastra Model: M5216BLACK M5216 black used
ADC 150110308 CLEI: T1L2CC0AAA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Cisco Model: SPA504G CISCO w/power
Nortel Model: NTDW99ABE5
Westell WESTELL pricing and availability
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
NEC Y0463FC1V51BA CLEI: SNRXGSG1AD ITS-600/2400 OC-3 UN
Nokia 465389A104 FILTER
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Siemens L30250F600A734 Model: 420STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 420 Standard |
Avaya Model: 9641G avaya 9641g
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 CLEI: SNPQALD5AA FLM-2400 HI SPD PWR UN
Adtran 1212083L5 CLEI: DDR1AAAAAA ISDN TOT RCH REMOTE UN
HP 56975552 HP/Compaq 4GB SFP 850nm Short Wave Fiber Channel LC GBIC
Alcatel 3FE21443AA
NEC Y1634BV01BA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AB ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Cisco AIRLAP1252AGAK9 CISCO Air-LAP1252AG-A-k9
Nortel Model: M5316ASH m5316 ash used
Polycom Model: VTX1000 Polycom soundstation with power and subwoofer
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Lucent TN338 CLEI: E5PQ20SAXX PACK CKT
Nokia 084629A Model: FRGP
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAC DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Eltek Valere V1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAA VALERE
Teltrend DDI5740 CLEI: NCC1MFF2AA DIGITAL DATA INTERFACE
Siemens S50010M1498D1
Alcatel 3000649906REVJ Model: 3000649906RE CLEI: DNS1A1A1AJ MEGAHUB RS232 CONTR
Nokia 472285A Model: FSES
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Nokia 084629A Model: FRGP
Ericsson KDU1376241 DUS4101
Advanced Fiber NPCCSC3B CLEI: LFPUW10EAA BOARD
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Lucent 22G2U CLEI: SNRXD1CAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGPFLEXI FRGP Flexi RF Module 2100MHz Triple 70W
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Nortel NT8E01QC CLEI: SNTXPED3AA NORTEL
Cisco Model: 7965G Cisco used
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Ericsson KDU13792531 DUS5216
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Westell 52057 CLEI: NCD3HPSCAA DS1/T1 NET INTFC UN
Tyco QS852AR5 CLEI: PBP3AJTCAB POWER SUPPLY
DEC – Digital 5740I3 CLEI: NCC1MFN4AA WESTELL INC
Cisco Model: 7942G Cisco
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGP
Alcatel 3000578901REVK Model: 3000578901RE CLEI: DNS1B4U1AA DEX-STP SER COMM INTFC
Lucent 23HU CLEI: SNRXDLBAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Nortel NT5B41GA ID card
Ericsson KDU13792541 DUS5212
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Nokia 471443A Model: WMHD
Lucent MC3F012A1 CLEI: CCMQ034AXX PACK MICCD CKT
Advanced Fiber 128266 CLEI: SLP1AAAAAA 190V CONVERTER
Cisco 471469A FSME SYSTEM MODULE
Nortel Model: NT7B75AAAC ID CARD
Cisco 472261A Model: FRGQFLEXI FRGQ Flexi RRH 2TX 2106 2*40W
Not Listed 8DG15611AA Model: MATRIXE Alcatel Matrixe type
Nokia 083833A Model: FSME
Cisco Model: SPA303G1 Cisco SPA-303g1
Avaya Model: 9611G avaya
Nokia 083833A Model: FSME
Nokia 472261A Model: FRGQ Nokia – Flexi RRH 2TX 2106
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134