Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Seagate ST1000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC4-A NEW PULL WS-F6K-DFC4-A
HP RM1-1088 100+ HP LJ 4200/4250 Paper Trays
Sun 7101195
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-L Order in Hand, 7 pcs
Cisco CP-7915 today
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G
INTEL E5645 X5570 SERVER C E5645 and X5570 server CPU
Seagate ST1000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco CIVS-IPC-4500E CIVS-IPC-4500E
ALL BRANDS TAPE MEDIA We buy new and used Tape Media, 3592, LTO, 8mm VXA, MLR, SLR, HP
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 2        used/ref         WS-X6716-10G-3C o
Cisco CISCO2951/K9 NIB with clean serials
CIsco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 New and still Factory Sealed
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-E 2X WS-C3560G-48PS-E REF
Eltek V1000A1-HE to buy . . .
Seagate ST1000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
cisco ASR1000-ESP20 ASR1000-ESP20 1pc
Cisco PVDM3-64 2x Cisco PVDM3-64 . NEW/SEALED . to
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 8/29/2016
Seagate ST9300NM006 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
CISCO AIR-CAP2602I-Z-K9 NEW
ANY ANY Tested working 17 inch LCD monitors
Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 NIB or NOB
CISCO CISCO CISCO .. NEW
Cisco GLC-T Cisco 26x GLC-T, Cisco 12x SFP-10G-SR V03
CISCO WS-C3560G-48PS-S 2X WS-C3560G-48PS-S REF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR
Seagate ST2000NM0011 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Cisco CISCO2921-SEC/K9 NIB or NOB
HP C0H18A CH018A
EMULEX LPE12000-E ** to BUY LPE12000-E and LPE12000-E
Seagate ST2000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
ALU 3JR53445AAAD, 3JR534 3JR53445AAAD, 3JR53446AAAD
cisco SM-SRE-710-K9 1x SM-SRE-710-K9 ( USED)
NORTEL AL3500E04-E6 AL3500E04-E6
CISCO 1 X C2960X-STACK NEW 1 x C2960X-STACK NEW
Cisco NM-8CE1T1-PRI NM-8CE1T1-PRI
Cisco CISCO2901/K9 CISCO2901/K9
Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TS-I WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
Seagate ST2000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
mix ANY 1gb ddr2 dimm
Fortinet FC-10-V3002-933-02-3 FC-10-V3002-933-02-36
Brocade/EMC BROCADE/EMC DS-300B Brocade/EMC (ANY) DS-300B -2 pc Germany landed
CISCO ASR1001-ACS Order in hand,pls let me know if u have or can get
CISCO A9K-MPA-4X10GE A9K-MPA-4X10GE
Seagate ST9300605SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Fortinet FC-10-V3002-933-02-1 FC-10-V3002-933-02-12 *3
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Seagate ST2000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
HP 7800 7900 8000 HP 7800 7900 8000 SFF or Towers
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Cisco WS-C4507R-E WS-C4507R-E
HP 627810-B21 HP Memory – 66 pcs. 627810-B21 – any condition please
EMC DS-300B-8G EMC DS-300B-8G   (NEW) -2 pc Germany landed
Cisco WS-X4548-RJ45V+ WS-X4548-RJ45V
Seagate ST9600205SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
CISCO 2 X C3KX-PWR-350WAC 2 x C3KX-PWR-350WAC NEW
Tally T2240-24 2 Tally T2240-24 printers, new or NOB with manuals
Seagate ST9300653SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
SUNSANG HY ANY 8GB DDR3 2R*4 SERVER 5000pcs 8GB DDR3 2R*4 PC3/L-10600 8500 12800 server
Toshiba MBF2600RC OR AL13SE 600G SAS 2.5inch MBF2600RC or AL13SEB600
Kyocera FS3140MFP Kyocera FS3140 MFP refurbed printer
Cisco C6800-48P-TX= Cisco C6800-48P-TX= ( 3 new)
MAJOR I3-3110M SR0N1 I3-3110m laptop process
CISCO 1 X WS-C2960S-48FPS- 1 x WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-S
CISCO 3G-AE010-R
LEXMARK 20G0150 LEXMARK T640N PRINTER – REFURBISHED
Cisco FASTCAST Cisco C6800-48P-TX= ( 3 new)
DELL E6420 QTY 20 DELL E6420 AC ADAPTERS
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Cisco CTS-DISP-65-GEN4= CTS-DISP-65-GEN4=
Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S NIB or NOB
FASTCAST Compressors
Nvidia NVS310 NVS310 video card
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L WS-C2960S-48TD-L
CISCO A9K-MOD80-TR A9K-MOD80-TR
Mitel 5320 Mitel 5320 (50006191)
cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X45-SUP7-E 2pcs
Seagate ST4000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S Order in Hand, 7 pcs
HP 759934-B21 HP 8GB (1*8GB) 2RX8 PC4-2133P MEMORY KIT
MAJOR I7-640M LAPTOP CPU i7-640m laptop process
Seagate ST1000NM0011 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
FASTCAST Printer scrap
Samsung / HY SODIMM 4GB DDR3 4GB DDR3 2R*8 PC3/L-10600S 8500S laptop memory
Nvidia NVS310 Nvidia 707252-001 video card
HYNIX HMT84GL7AMR4C-RD HMT84GL7AMR4C-RD 32GB PC3-14900L DDR3-1866 LOAD REDUCED MEM
CISCO PIX-535-UR-GE-BUN to buy 1 x PIX-535-UR-GE-BUN
HP J9775A HP (NEW) J9775A -16 pc Germany landed
MS111 MS111 MS111
Seagate ST4000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
MAJOR LAPTOP MEMORY 4GB DD 4GB DDR3 2R*8 PC3/L-10600S 8500S laptop memory
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
FCC CAB-N5K6A-NA Power Cord, 250V 13A NA Cisco Compatible
Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
IBM FASTCAST IBM Equipment
FCC CAB-C15-AC AC Power Cord US C15 NEMA 5-15P Cisco Compatible
N/A 5D10F76794
hp CZ195A M401N PRINTER – REFURBISHED
FASTCAST medical equipment
IBM TS3310 TS3310 with 2 Expansions
APC 0M-1667 take-all. Face-plate for Smart-UPS 1500 2-U
ALCATEL 3EC17616AA 26 units of 3EC17616AA, , warranty: 90
CISCO C3650-STACK-KIT  New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
BASE FASTCAST : TBF Stock Update 8-26-16
Zebra 49780 Qty. 7 Zebra 49780 xi2-xi3+ Series Power Supply
HP E7X66A **VEXUS** – E7X66A
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Cisco C3KX-NM-10G NIB clean serail #
cisco CP-8811-K9 CP-8811-K9 50PC NEW IN USA STOCK
N/A 00HN823
CISCO WS-X6816-10G-2T clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
Cisco ASR1001-X New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1001-X
DELL FASTCAST DELL Equipment
HP C7974AL HP LTO-4 Tapes Ultrium 800/1600GB, storage C7974A
Crucial, Samsung, Kingst MULTI Memory RAM Server Desktop Laptop ECC NON-ECC DDR2 DDR3 8261
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER
CISCO ASR1001-X NEW Stock ASR1001-X. Contact for negotiable price
N/A 00HT568
Intel SR0LJ SR0LJ — Intel Xeon E5-2450 2.1GHz 8-Core CPU, Clean Pulls
AMD FASTCAST 61 Laptops
HP Q2440A Cleaned, tested for HP LJ4200/4300. Take-all offer
FCC CAB-US515-C15-US Power Cord NEMA US Cisco Compatible
cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX N3K-C3064PQ-10GX used,tested and 90days warranty
APC SU2200R3X167
Dell, HP, Lenovo, Asus MULTI PC’s Desktop Tower SFF Intel Core i3 Quad C2Q 4GB RAM No HD
DELL 0G9438 DMS-59 to Dual VGA Y Cable. Also HP338285-008
N/A 04W3990
Cisco N55-M16UP= New Sealed Original Cisco N55-M16UP=
LENOVO FASTCAST lenovo
crucial CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BU
DELL/EMC/Avamar POWEREDGE R710 Dell Poweredge R710 – Package Price Just lowered to plus
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EC16452AB 3EC16452AB – SANT-F
KYOCERA 1102MT3NL0 Kyocera FS-4100DN Printer x 30
CISCO FASTCAST CISCO
N/A 5D10F86070
cisco CISCO2811 pallet of 2811
Cisco FL-CUE-IVR-2 Original PDF Cisco Licence FL-CUE-IVR-2,E-Delivery
MDS MDS-9710A MDS 9710, MDS-9710A, HL Data 900 MHz Digital Radio Data Transcei
HP/Compaq 416397-001 11Pcs of 416397-001 256MB ATI X1600 NC8430 Laptop Motherboar
HP P2035 QTY 26 HP P2035 printers
N/A 04X1756
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
N/A 00HT560
Dell R76Y4 R76Y4 – Dell LSI SAS9217-8I 6GB/s PCI-Express SAS 8-Port Host Bu
Seagate ST300MM0008 NIB
INFINERA 800-0119-002 WMOTCSBMAA
HP/Compaq 213349-001 11Pcs of 213349-001 Prong 6Ft 110V C5 AC Laptop Power Cord
Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3524P-10GX
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TS-I WS-C2960XR-48TS-I
Transcend 641738-2296 New Pulls
NORTEL NT2X09AA 60 UNITS OF NT2X09AA
Zebra 77380M Qty. 7 Zebra 77380M Z4M Hanger Ass’y Kit ea
TANDBERG 5678-1 MLR / SLR Cleaning Cartridges, 50-pass compatible with 35L0844
Dell N3048P Dell N3048P Switch // 48xRJ-45 // POE // 2×10 GB SFP // 1000Mbps
DELL FASTCAST : Systems
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI New stock arrived, can
cisco WS-C3750V2-24PS-S WS-C3750V2-24PS-S new
Dell R720 2XE5-2680 R720 2.5 2xE5-2680, 2x146GB 15 H710P/1GB, 2x146GB 15K, 2x 1100w
Multi MULTI Hard Drives Desktop Laptop 3.5
HP/Compaq 325254-B21 11Pcs of 325254-B21 2.8GHz DL580 G2 Single-core 2MB 72W Proc
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
DELL CN507AA19001 6ft. USB 2.0 A/B Black. Offers
CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA
cisco ASA-5508-K9 ASA-5508-K9 10PC NEW IN USA STOCK
Juniper PWR-MX960-DC-S OPPORTUNITY on PWR-MX960-DC-S.
BROTHER FASTCAST Printers
HP RM1-3244 RM1-3244 – HP CM6030/6040 Fuser Assemblies
cisco CP-8841-K9 CP-8841-K9 50PC NEW IN USA STOCK
3M FASTCAST Brand New Equipment Here Ready
CISCO CISCO2921/K9 Cisco2921/K9
DELL DF675 DDS5 DAT 72 INTERNAL
ALCATEL 3FE21443AA 3FE21443AA cards
NORTEL NT6X30CA 35 units of NT6X30CA
INTEL SR0KH GRADE E5-2680 2.70GHz 20mb LGA2011
NOKIA 472261A 1500units of Nokia 472261A
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EC16452BB 3EC16452AB – SANT-F
CISCO C3KX-PWR-1100WAC New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
cisco L-SL-A901-A Original PDF
NORTEL NT1X55FA 2 UNITS OF NT1X55FA
Cisco CISCO PHONES Cisco Phone Lot – see list below
HP 759934-B21 HP 8G DDR4 PC4-2133P ECC REG
FASTCAST Full loads black TV plastic ( hips)
COMMSCOPE AVA7-50 COMMSCOPE WIRE AVA7-50 (1) SPOOL – NEW
IBM 35P2474 IBM LTO-5 FC 8Gb OVERLAND RoHS
dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
Zebra 77711 Qty. 7 Zebra 77711 Z4000/6000 Power Supply ea
cisco L-ASA-AC-E-5512= Original PDF
dell E6410 i5-M520 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1
IBM 95P4436 LTO-4 Ultrium Data Tapes 800GB/1.6TB, IBM 95P4437
CISCO CISCO3945-SEC/K9 New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
AMD FASTCAST 56 Laptops
cisco OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM used,good condition,tested and 90days warranty
Dell GX780 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron TOWER
CISCO HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI NEW FACTORY SEALED
Intel & AMD MULTI CPU INTEL AMD C2D C2Q Xeon i3 i5 i7 Opteron Desktop Server
Dell GX960 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, SFF
APC AP9617 Also have 10 used at
ALCATEL 59010 BSTDX 9000 fan
HP JG219A 5820AF-24XG Switch ***Very Cheap***
Lenovo 81Y4484 Lenovo System X ServeRAID M5100 Series 512MB Cache/RAID 5 Up
HP/Compaq 241793-001 11Pcs of 241793-001 DL585 Hot Plug PCI SCSI Cable 8500
INTEL SLBV3 Xeon X5650 2.6GHz 12mb LGA1366- SLBV3
FUJITSU FC9580FTX5 I04 SOUIAU1CAD
HP C5683 HP DDS4 DAT Drives
CISCO C2960X-STACK clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD NEW SEALED, GENUINE, CLEAN SERIAL#
PLANTRONICS 26716-01 10 minimum. Indvidually bagged. Take-all offer
Cisco CISCO PHONES Cisco Phone Lot
cisco CISCO2811-AC-IP USED 50x CISCO2811-AC-IP
Juniper FTLX1671D3BCL-J1 FTLX1671D3BCL-J1
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
BROTHER FASTCAST : Printers
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TD-I WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
Overland 60600097-22 Overland data 1.6/3.2GB IBM LTO5 FH FC w/tray for Neo2000/neo40
cisco GLC-SX-MMD Original NIB
Dell, HP, Lenovo MULTI (97) Laptops Intel C2D AMD Dual Core Dell HP Lenovo 82616
IBM 42D0485 Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA
Cisco L-LIC-CTVM-25A Original PDF Cisco Licence L-LIC-CTVM-25A,E-Delivery,In stoc
cisco A901-12C-F-D A901-12C-F-D used,good condition,tested and 90days warranty
Cisco N5K-C5672UP New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C5672UP
cisco ASA5525-X SEE OTHER OFFERS BELOW
Dell GX780CQ Core 2 Quad 2.83Ghz, 4.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron/DVDRW TOWER
HP/Compaq 461201-B21 10Pcs of 461201-B21 32GB 2.5 SATA Solid State Drive
CISCO WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ NEW Stock WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+. Contact for negotiable price
Cisco ASR1002-X New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1002-X
HP 15AB153NRREF HP Pavilion 15-ab153nr Notebook
cisco L-ASA-SC-5= Original PDF
Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP
N/A 00HM112
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
INTEL SR1XF INTEL XEON 14 CORE PROCESSOR E5-2697V3 2.6GHZ Grade
SUN NETRA 440 Netra 440:2*1.6/4g/2*146/4*PSU,FOB Shen Zhen,.
cisco SW-CCME-UL-7937 Original Envelope
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1AB017500060 55 units of 1AB017500060 – SWITCH FOR 18301
HP/Compaq 300874-B21 11Pcs of 300874-B21 2GB BL20p G2 1000BaseT FC Mezzanine Adap
Server Technology CX-24VDX454A1 Server Technology CX-24VDX454A1 24-Ports Rack Mountable Power Di
HP FASTCAST : HP Equipment
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S customer take out, REF, in UK
CISCO VS-S2T-10G clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
EMULEX LPE12002-E Dual Port 8Gb HBA with 2x 8Gb SFP+ Full Height Bracket
AMD FASTCAST 61 Laptops
NOKIA 471469A 1000 units of Nokia 471469A
lexmark E460DN Lexmark E460DN Laser printers
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable
IMATION 16598 LTO-2 Ultrium Data Tapes 200/400GB, Imation 16599
HP/Compaq 394793-B21 11Pcs of 394793-B21 NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabi
DELL X6035 SDLT 320 160/320GB
CISCO CISCO2851-SRST/K9 FACTORY SEALED . Take-all Offer
Dell X5P2K Poweredge T610 Motherboard-New pulled, best offer
HP/Compaq 269609-001 11Pcs of 269609-001 512KB 400MHz Slot 1 Heat Sink with Proce
LUCENT 11075L-128 LUCENT CBX-500 cards
IMATION 41115 SLR-60 Tape 30/60GB – MLR/SLR, 41115 Imation storage
IBM 90Y7700 Refurbished IBM 90Y7700 200Gb SAS 6G MLC SFF Hot Swap SSD
AKTINO AK300R VAUIACPJAD
NetApp X477A-R6 NETAPP – 24 NEW X477A-R6 4TB Drives alone or in DS4246 Shelf
DELL F9541 – KF248 2.5 AND 3.5 DELL SAS TRAYS FOR PE
CISCO ASR1002-X NEW Stock ASR1002-x. Contact for negotiable price
ERICSSON KRC 118 17/1 Ericsson, MobileAccess and Kathrein parts
IBM 40K1045 IBM 73Gb Hot Swap 3.5 10K RPM Ultra 320 SAS HDD (NOB)
DELL FASTCAST Dell Original, New Pulls. Pulled from new machines
N/A 5D10F86071
NVIDIA VCQ4280NVS-PB Great Deal. NEW RETAIL BOX. 10 minimum
DELL FASTCAST : Dell Original, Dell Lithium-Ion Batteries New Pulls. Pulled from new machines
LENOVO LENOVO LENOVO T410 T420 T430 X230
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-ES NEW Stock WS-C4500X-24X-ES. Contact for negotiable price
QLogic QLE2562-E Dual Port 8Gb HBA w/ Optics
Datamax 200362 MF4TE Datamax 200362 MF4TE Thermal Bluetooth Printer FULLY Functional
cisco FL-CUBEE-25 Original PDF
IBM 90Y8577 IBM 3Tb 7.2K 6Gbps NL SAS 3.5inch G2HS HSS
NORTEL NT6X40GA 20 units of Nortel NT6X40GA, Special price for them
SUN T5-2 T5-2/ RFB DUALS
Fujitsu FC9520AF21 offers
IBM 4800-743 Qty 100 4800-743
DELL 990FD DELL Toshiba 600GB SAS 15k 2.5 6Gbps Hot Plug SFF HDD
CISCO CISCO2851-SEC/K9 FACTORY SEALED
CISCO SRW2024-K9-EU SRW2024-K9-EU
cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U used,good condition,tested and 90days warrant
CISCO PWR-C1-1100WAC/2 New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
Zebra MZ320 Zebra MZ320 3 inch/sec Bluetooth Monochrome Printer
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
QUANTUM MRL5MQN01 LTO-5 Ultrium Tape 1.5/3.0 TB, C7975A, MRL5MQN01
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
HP 647885-B21 HP 32GB 1333MHz PC3L-10600L-9 DDR3 Quad-rank x4 1.35V Load Reduc
HP C7977AN **VEXUS** – C7977AN
CISCO ASR1001-X clean Serial number, 1 year warranty
Dell N4032F Dell N4032F Switch // 24×10 GB SFP // New Retail
TANBERG TDC 4220 2.5GB SLR4
CISCO ASR1001-X New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
cisco L-ASR920-1G-6 Original PDF
HP FASTCAST HP SYSTEMS
HP/Compaq 488587-001 10Pcs of 488587-001 120GB 4.2K PATA 1.8′ HARD DRIVE
CISCO CISCO3845-SRST/K9 Last One. Reasonable Offer
N/A 5D10H91423
DELL JK002 JK002 qty 300
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B2 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
HP/Compaq 287495-B21 11Pcs of 287495-B21 256MB PC2100 184-Pin DDR ECC DIMM Memory
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CP7841K9 Cisco UP Phone 7841
Not Listed 81Y7487 IBM Hardware RAID Assembling Kit (Simple-Swap SATA Cable)
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
HP 300874B21 HP/Compaq 2GB BL20p G2 1000BaseT FC Mezzanine Adapter Card
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Lucent ALCATEL90757003 Model: ALCATEL907570
IBM 00Y2487
HP 633805001 BAT 6C 5200MA PROBOOK 4330,4331,4430s
Cisco CISCO1811K9
HP 390856006 HP HSV200-B 4GB CONTROLLER EVA4100/6100
Cisco CP7965G Cisco IP PHONE 7965
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Cisco CP7942G Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942
Cisco CP7962G Cisco Unified IP Phone 7962
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
IBM 49Y1563
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
HP 394793B21 HP/Compaq NC373F PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter
Cisco CP7945G Cisco IP Phone 7945 Gig Ethernet
IBM 90Y3157
Avaya 6408DPLUS best offer for new 6408 d plus charcoal
HP 241793001 HP/Compaq DL585 Hot Plug PCI SCSI Cable 8500
IBM 49Y1397
Cisco WSC3750X24PE
Cisco CP7861K9 Cisco UP PHONE 7861
Cisco WSC296024PCL
HP 213349001 HP/Compaq Prong 6Ft 110V C5 AC Laptop Power Cord Cable
Cisco CP8831DCEUK9 Model: CP8831DCEUK Cisco 8831IP Conference Phone
Acer DA0ZL3MB8C8 AXER ASPIRE 1690 MOTHERBOARD
Cisco CP8811K9 Cisco IP PHONE 8811 SERIES
Cisco CP7821K9 Cisco UC PHONE 7821
Cisco CP7925GEK9 Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
UNIVERSAL 97P4846 BAT 3.7V 3400 MAH 12.6 WH
Cisco CP7911G CISCO IP PHONE 7911G
Cisco CP7811K9 Cisco UC Phone 7811
Cisco CP7975G Cisco Unified IP Phone 7975
IBM 46C9111 IBM ServeRAID M5210 SAS/SATA Controller
ORIGINAL DSA0151A12S DVE DSA-0151A-12 S SWITCHING POWER ADAPTER DC 12V 1.25A
Cisco WSC2960S48LPSL Model: WSC2960S48LPS
IBM 94Y7547 INTEL XEON CPU KIT E5-2665 8 CORE 8C 2.40GHZ FOR IBM SYSTEM X3550 M4
IBM 46W0767
Avaya 4622SW best offer for new 4622sw
IBM 46X2683
UNIVERSAL PA3468E1AC3 Compatible Replacement AC Adapter Charger
IBM 39Y9327 IBM BladeCenter Server Ethernet Switch Module 6 Port 2/3 Copper Gigabit
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
MAJOR 2GB DDR3 2R*8 1R*8 2GB DDR3 1R*8 2R*8 PC3/L-10600S 8500S laptop memory
rocky ROCKY-4786EVG-RS-R40 2 TESTED UNITS
Cisco CP-7971G-GE (5) CP-7971G-GE Used
Nortel NT5C07AC 50 Amp Rectifier
Aruba ARU-PD-9001GR-AC ARUBA 1 PORT GE MIDSPAN
fujitsu FC9681EL4M
CISCO CISCO2921/K9 CISCO2921/K9
FASTCAST BLANK BOARDS
Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX : Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX Qty. 1 Used is okay.. Must be
Sun X3-2 X3-2, 2x E5-2680, 64GB
CISCO 3 X C3KX-NM-10G 3 x C3KX-NM-10G
HP 507127-B21 HP 300GB 10K 6G SFF SAS HARD DRIVE MUST BE NEW 0KM
CISCO C898EAG-LTE-GA-K9 C898EAG-LTE-GA-K9
Cisco CP-7942G (25) CP-7942G used/out of service
IBM/lenovo 00NA441
SUNSANG HY ANY 8GB DDR3 2R*4 DDR3 5000pcs 8GB DDR3 2R*4 PC3/L-10600 8500 12800 server
APC RBC7 RBC7
Cisco AIR-CAP3502E-A-K9 NIB or NOB
Adtran 1187180L1 Adtran
cisco 2X WS-C2960G-24TC-L REF 2X WS-C2960G-24TC-L
CISCO 1 X VIC3-4FXS/DID US 1 x VIC3-4FXS/DID used
Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-E WS-C3750-48PS-E
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2
CISCO EM-HDA-3FXS/4FXO= EM-HDA-3FXS/4FXO= X 5PCS
Seagate ST2000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Apple IPAD iPad Air, Mini, 1st/2nd/3rd/4th Gen
Juniper EX4200-48PX REF OR USED
Sun X4211A-Z X4211A-Z / 371-2102
Cisco AIR-AP1252AG-A-K9 AIR-AP1252AG-A-K9
CISCO UBR7246VXR UBR72446VXR, UBR7200-NPE-G2, UBR-MC88V, PWR-UBR7200-AC
PFSENSE XG-2758 1U XG-2758-1 XG-2758 1U pfSense® Security Gateway Appliance
HP 507127-B21 300GB 10k 6G 2.5 SFF SAS DP Hard Drive
IBM STORAGE 3592-JB, LTO-5, LTO-4, AIT-135C, IBM, HP, Sony, storage tapes
Nortel NT4X35 M5009 Ash
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L : Qty: 1- USED Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L
Cisco RV042G-K9 RV042G-K9
CISCO CISCO1941/K9 CISCO1941/K9
INTEL E5645 X5570 E5645 and X5570 server CPU
Seagate ST2000NM0011 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Seagate ST3600057SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Seagate ST1000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
FASTCAST COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Cisco PVDM3-64 PVDM3-64
Nortel NTAK04AB AC/DC Power Supply
FASTCAST Printer scrap
HP, Dell, Lenovo 990, 980, 8300, 8200 ANY Brand i3, i5 / i7
Cisco IE-3000-8TC ready to purchase
HP J8697A HP J8697A
HP C8010A 4mm DAT72 170m Top $ Paid DDS-5 Tape 36/72GB, 18P7912 IBM
APC RBC43 : RBC43
Mellanox MCX354A-FCBT Mellanox Dual Port FDR Infiniband cards, low profile bracket OK
Hewlett Packard JG296A HP Equipment
cisco CISCO891-K9 2x CISCO891-K9 REF
CISCO CISCO2901/K9 CISCO2901/K9
Cisco AIR-WLC4402-50-K9 1x AIR-WLC4402-50-K9, 2x WS-C2960G-24TC-L
DELL F27GH F27GH x 100 new or ref working boards Dell
Cisco CISCO2921-SEC/K9 NIB or NOB
major LAPTOP MEMORY 4GB DD 4GB DDR3 2R*8 laptop memory
Seagate ST3500312CS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Seagate ST2000NM0001 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Intel E5-2690V3 E5-2690V3 CPU
Lexmark 13B0501 Lexmark X363dn used printer,working ,complete
Cisco ISR4431-AXV/K9 Open to REF options
CISCO 7206VXR-NPE-G1 7206VXR/NPE-G1 x1 USED
Kyocera FS3140MFP Kyocera FS3140 MFP refurbed printer
CISCO WAP121-A-K9-NA
HP 779176-B21 1.6TB SAS 12G ME 2.5IN EM SC H2INT SSD
CISCO CISCO2911/K9 CISCO2911/K9
Polycom 2200-44500-025 Nortel IP Phone 1230 Charcoal with English Text Keys
FASTCAST Compressors
IBM 23R0471 23R0471 x 1 required
MAJOR I5-2410M LAPTOP CPU i5-2410m laptop process
Cisco WS-C3750G-48TS-S WS-C3750G-48TS-S
HPE 679118-B21 3x HP 679118-B21 BL660c G8 Servers
CISCO ISR4321/K9 ISR4321/K9
Seagate ST900MM0006 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
major LAPTOP PROCESSOR I5- i5-2520m i5-2540m laptop process
Fortinet FG-60D-BDL FG-60D-BDL
CISCO CISCO3945/K9 CISCO3945/K9
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
Seagate ST1000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4 10x QSFP-40G-LR4
cisco 20X WS-C3560G-24PS-S 20X WS-C3560G-24PS-S (USED) 20X WS-C3560-8PC-S (USED)
Sun X3-2B, BASE
CISCO ISR4331/K9 ISR4331/K9
ibm 42D0638 landed 45 ea target
Seagate ST2000NM0023 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Nortel NTNQ66AA NTNQ66AA I NTNQ66AA – new please send picture of the
Alcatel 3DB18735AA 3DB18735AA, 2-Port OC-3 SDH Transport card (SDHACC)
CIENA NTK532DA NTK532DA
Seagate ST4000NM0033 lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
cisco 3X WS-C2960-24TT-L, REF 3X WS-C2960-24TT-L , 2X WS-C2960-24PC-L
Seagate ST9900805SS lots of used clean pulled or refurbished Seagate server HDDs
Intel E5-2670 Order to place, best price landed to UK wins
Cisco CP-9971-C-K9 8/26/2016
Lenovo 04X0507 price and lead time for 15 x 04X0507
Polycom VVX 500 Polycom VVX 500
Cisco CP-7916 Cisco 7916 IP Phone Color Expansion Module
EMC VNX5300 EMC VNX5300 Storage System
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S WS-C3850-24T-S
QUANTUM MRL3MQN01 LTO-3 Tapes Ultrium 400/800GB, MRL3MQN01
IBM 19P4876 8mm Exabyte, IBM VXA X23 Tapes, 80/160GB, 160/320GB, 11100209
NetGear READY NAS 4220X (2) NetGear ReadyNas 4220X 36TB (12x3TB)
HP 819847-B21 HPE BL460c Gen9 E5-2637v4 Kit
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
ALU 3HE03619AA IOM3-XP
Cisco B5G124-24P2 New, in orignal boxes
DELL SNPRKR5JC/8G 8 GB CERTIFIED REPLACEMENT Memory Sealed
HP DC7600 Take-all. AF851UP\\AW, EQ068UC
HP D530 Take all offer PA337UC, PE687UC, Etc. Min 50
Zebra 45189-6 Qty. 8 Zebra S600 Main Belt Drive ea
Apple MC505LL/A MacBook Air Core 2 Duo 1.4GHz 11.6 (Late 2010)
Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L : Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L Qty:1 Factory Sealed
cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+ new sealed original WS-C4500X-16SFP
HP 581966-001 HP STORAGEWORKS MSA2000SA CONTROLLER
WESTERN DIIGITAL WDAH280 2.5 80MB HARD DRIVE TIDBET
dell E6410 i5-M520 2.4GHZ 2GB RAM 160GB HDR DVDRW, BATTERY AC ADAPTER 14.1
Alcatel OS6900-T40-F-IS OS6900-T40 40 10G 10GBASE-T IS AC POWER
Ericsson RDH 102 45/1, RDH901 ERICSSON RDH 102 45/1, RDH90120/D0210 and More
Gigamon GIGAVUE-2404, PRT-43 Gigamon GigaVUE-2404 chassis w/ GigaVUE-2404MB
CISCO ISR4321- AX/K9 ISR4321- AX/K9
Sun X2200 M2 Mixed batch of 19 Sun X2200 M2, X2100 M2 and X7410’s and J4400
Nortel NTC03110SYE6 5 NEW NTC03110SYE6 BCM 450 Capacity Expansion Card Re
Arista DCS-7048T-A Arista DCS-7048T-A 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4x 10GbE
IBM 75P0558 78411463-001 Ethernet card for 4247-003
HP Q5401A HP 4250N PRINTER – TESTED WORKING
Lenovo 41U3120 9Pcs of 41U3120 ThinkPad X6 Tablet UltraBase Docking Station
IBM 42D0485 Emulex 8Gb FC Single-port HBA
IBM 18P9271 3592 TAPE CARTRIDGE JA 300GB, barcode labeled 18P7534 IBM
EMC /HITACHI 118032530-A03 / 0B20 15K RPM FIBER CHANNEL HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY ASKING
Acer N282G 100pcs Acer Veriton N282G Ultra Tiny Desktop PC (2GB/320GB/HDMI
CISCO GLC-BX-U GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM
CISCO C2960X-STACK C2960X-STACK
zebra 110XI3 ZEBRA PRINTERS
IBM 26K4768 10Pcs of 26K4768 X346 Hot Plug Fan Assembly
HP AJ754A HP STORAGEWORKS MSA2000SA CONTROLLER
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
dell S4810P-AC DELL Force10 S4810P-AC 48 10GbE SFP+ 4 40GbE QSFP Dual Normal Po
HP NM274AT HP Compaq LA2205wg 22inch Ref
ERICSSON BFB10987/1 Please prices
Cisco IE2000-16TC-G-E New, smartnetable in original packaging
HP AJ737A Looking to move HP SAS MSA Drive
Microsoft MICROSOFT Microsoft Surface Book i7 256GB 8GB GPU
N/A FASTCAST Toner, ink and copier and printer consumables
Tellabs 81.5543 (2) TELLABS
CISCO GLC-T Cisco GLC-T= network transceiver module
ERICSSON BMR91120/1 PRICE AND PICTURES
HP 518878-B21 BL685c Blades W/ CPUS NO MEM or DISKS
Cisco N9K-C9300-FAN2-B Nexus 93128 & 9396 Fan 2, Port-side Exhaust-best off
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-S : Cisco WS-C3850-48U-S Qty: 1 Refurbished
HPE 737394-B21 Looking to move HP SAS Proliant Drive
Alcatel 3HE03615AA 3HE03615AA M20-1GB-XP-SFP Alcatel available
HP J4859C Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121
APPLE 5S apple charge line
ADTRAN 1181041-L2 TAKING OFFERS
Kobo KOBO KOBO ARC 7 HD TABLET 7inch HD+ 1920×1200 , Nvidia Tegra 3 Quad
HP 494329-B21 Hewlett Packard Proliant DL380 G6
QUANTUM CD72LWH DDS5 DAT 72 INTERNAL
Apple MC965LL/A Apple- MacBook Air Core i5 1.7GHz 13
Apple MD231LL/A Apple- MacBook Air Core i5 1.8GHz 13
Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR CPAK-10X10G-LR
Dell 778DW Fusion-io ioDrive2 3000GB Drives
HP CZ244A 2 x M806DN, 76k and 126k, In NY Staten isl
Huawei 0235G6M9 HUAWEI 0235G6M9
Microsoft MICROSOFT Microsoft LifeChat LX-2000 English Retail
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L NEW
INTEL SR0P3 : i5-3550S SR0P3 NEW PULLS SAME SN
Dell LAPTOP VIDEO CARDS D Laptop Video cards – Dell
dell GX780CQ Core 2 Quad 2.83Ghz, 4.0gb RAM, 160GB HDR, DVD Ron/DVDRW TOWER
SUPERMICRO P8SCT SUPERMICRO P8SCT ATX Server Motherboard LGA 775 Intel E7221 WITH
QUANTUM TRS34AX SDLT 600 300/600GB INTERNAL
Dell DELL R710 R710 2*L5520, PERC6/I, IDRAC 6, 6*4GB, DVD, Bezel
HP HP Z840 HP Z840 1 HEAT SINK 1125W POWER SUPPLY CTO
HP 684532-B21 HP 1500W Ht Plg Pwr Supply Kit
Zebra 79400-011 Qty. 7 Zebra 79400-011 ZM400/ZM600 Main Logic Board ea
DELL 599V5 DELL POWEREDGE R730/R730XD SYSTEM BOARD
6TFFF DELL 65w Adapter
HP 708641R-B21 HP Renew 16GB -1x16GB- Dual Rank x4 PC3-14900R -DDR3-1866- Regis
Ciena NTK530PME5 Ciena NTK530PME5 WOWUAYXKAA .
CISCO C2960X-STACK New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
IBM 4247-003 qty only. 4247-003 complete w/Ethernet
INTEL SR1XP SR1XP E5-2680V3
WESTELL N250140-N-L34 WESTELL
Apple MJVE2LL/A MacBook Air Core i5 1.6GHz 13 (Early-2015)
HP SERVER RAILS DL380 G5 server rails
Cisco N55-D160L3-V2 New Sealed Original Cisco N55-D160L3-V2
HP AW611A Looking to move HP SAS MSA Drive
cisco L-SLASR1-AIS= Original PDF
IBM 40K6481 10Pcs of 40K6481 xSeries 346 Fan Assembly
EMC VNX5300 EMC VNX5300 w/ 33TB of storage (34 – 600GB , 17 – 2 GB
cisco ASR1001-X new sealed original ASR1001-X
cisco L-LIC-CT5508-50A Original PDF
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO ORIGINAL NEW SEALED CLEAN SERIALS
cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 20x SFP-10G-SR-S ( NEW) (Genuine Original Cisc
DELL SERVER RAIL KIT 2950
IBM 42D0638 FOR DETAILS
Avaya NTC03110SYE6 5 NEW NTC03110SYE6 BCM450 Capacity Expansion Card Make Offers Ca
Lexmark LEXMARK Mono Laser Printer Lexmark MS812dn
ADTRAN 1181041-L2 large adtran , TAKING OFFERS
cisco N3548-BAS1K9 Original PDF
SONY SDX1-25C 8mm SDX125C AIT-1, 25/65GB Tape Cartridge Lifetime Warranty
IBM 63H6069 Also have new units. Tractor ASM For 4247 Printer
DELL E6420/E6410 LOT of 850 laptops, All Tested UNITS
CISCO GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM NETWORK TRANSCEIVER MODULE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L CISCO ORIGINAL CLEAN SERIALS NEW SEALED
HP 728629-B21 HPE 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2133P-R Kit
dell GX960 Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, SFF
Cisco WS-C3850-48F-S : Cisco WS-C3850-48F-S NOB Qty:
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
Alcatel 3HE03620AA 3HE03620AA IOM3-XP Alcatel available
ERICSSON KRC 161 299/2 Ericsson KRC 161 299/2 They are all still in the boxes
HP J8697A HP Managed ProCurve 5406zl Intelligent Edge Switch
Apple APPLE APPLE iPhone 6 Plus 16GB
ELO TOUCH ET1729L-8UEA-1-D-GY- Hi I AM LOOKING TO CLEAR 120 pieces of ELO 17
crucial CT51264BA160BJ 4GB PC3-12800 240 PIN DDR3 – 1600 UDIMM DESKTOP MEMORY NEW BUL
Cisco N9K-PAC-650W-B Nexus 9300 650W AC PS, Port-side Exhaust-best offer
EMC FASTCAST EMC VNX5300 w/ 33TB of storage (34 – 600GB , 17 – 2 GB Drives) 5 –100GB Fast Cache
IBM 1572N QTY 70
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Price-off promotion, clean serial, cisco genuine
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L NIB clean serail #
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L on price-off promotion
LG DR347 Great deal – Dell Latitude E4310 13.3 LCD Screen WXGA LP133WH1
Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-32T New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3172TQ-32T
CISCO GLC-LH-SM Systems GLC-LH-SM
COMPELLENT HNW-600G15-SAS6-X15 Compellent 600GB SAS 15K 6GBPS 3.5
IBM 39R8803 10Pcs of 39R8803 ServeRAID 7k SCSI Controller
Avaya 7311XXX-003, 7515H04 Lot of Partner phones – OBO
IBM 43X0837 9Pcs of 43X0837 73GB 15000RPM 2.5 Hot-Swap SAS Hard Drive
hynix HMA84GR7MFR4N-UH TD 32GB Hynix PC42400T DDR4 ECCREG NEW IN TRAYS
SUN X5-2 SUN X5-2:2*2.4GHz, 32GB,2*600GB,FOB Shen Zhen,.
cisco N55-48P-SSK9= Original PDF with
cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA new sealed original ASR1001-X
MIX MIX LOT of 850 laptops, All Tested UNITS
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module
X-1 X-1 Headphones X-1 Momentum In-Ear Ultra Light Sweat Proof Headphone
Cisco WS-C3750-24TS-S Cisco WS-C3750-24TS-S QTY 7
Alcatel 3HE00027CA Alcatel 3HE00027CA
ERICSSON BMR910427/1 PRICE AND PICTURES
Alcatel OS-HNI-U6 Alcatel Hybrid optional Ethernet module with 2 40Gig QSFP+ port
Cisco C1-C4500X-32SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco C1-C4500X-32SFP
Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1000-SIP40
MICROSOFT FQC-08929 WINDOWS 10 PROFESSIONAL 64BIT 1PK
CISCO N9K-PAC-1200W-B Nexus 9300 1200W AC PS, Port-side Exhaust
Microsoft MICROSOFT Microsoft Wired Notebook Optical Mouse
IBM 27L0524 10Pcs of 27L0524 TP T20 External FDD Cable Kit
PLANTRONICS 26716-01 10 minimum. Indvidually bagged. Take-all offer
dell S60-44T-AC Dell S60-44T-AC-R 44 port 10/100/1000 Base-T with 4 SFP ports
hp 375863-001 / 395924- 36GB 10K RPM 2.5
CISCO HWIC-2FE Cisco original HWIC-2FE USED
Nortel OC48 MODULES Nortel OC48 Modules
Dell 0R93GX Dell Quadro K5200 GPU 8GB Kepler Graphics Video Card – 0R93GX
HP DC7900S take-all. SFF C2D 3.0, 80GB, 4GB, DVD, Vista Bus COA
Cisco N55-8P-SSK9 More products available
HP 572018-B21 BL465 Blades W/ CPUS NO MEM or DISKS
HP 690829-B21 HP 800GB 6G SAS SFF 2.5 SC ENT SSD
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G Cisco C3KX-NM-10G NIB clean serail #
CISCO N5K-C5548UP-FA new sealed original N5K-C5548UP-FA
Apple MC969LL/A MacBook Air Core i5 1.6GHz 11 (Mid-2011
IBM 90Y7700 Refurbished IBM 90Y7700 200Gb SAS 6G MLC SFF Hot Swap SSD
CISCO CP-7942G Cisco – CP-7942G – CISCO IP PHONE 7942
CISCO CISCO1841V05 PICTURES
HP J4858C Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
CISCO WS-X6848-SFP-2T= WS-X6848-SFP-2T=
IBM 42C9441 10Pcs of 42C9441 x3755 Processor Memory Board
HP D6093A D6093a Hp Power Supply Kit Netserver Lh3 (350mhz-600mhz)
HP ESL-712E HP ESL 712E library with 8 x HP LTO4 FC drives
cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-3= Original NIB
DELL 0946111-04 HDD 600GB 15K SAS6 3.5 COMPELL
Calix 100-03880 Calix 100-03880 . See comments
SAMSUNG M393B5170GB0-CH9 Samsung 4GB 2Rx4 PC3-10600 DDR3 1333MHz CL9 ECC REG Memory M393B
CISCO SM-ES3G-24-P-RF NGN RoutingSM-ES3G-24-P=Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 24 GE, POE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TS-L New Arrival, great discount, New and Smartnetable, , re
INTEL SR204 SR204 E5-2643V3
dell GX960SFF Core 2 Duo 2.93/3.0Ghz, 2.0gb RAM, 80GB HDR, DVD, CDRW, DVDRW
IBM 26K4847 10Pcs of 26K4847 HS20 HS40 BladeCenter SCSI Storage Expansio
CISCO GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP
Samsung SM-T530NYKNXAR education tablets-Grade A Black with adapter, SM-T530NYKNXAR Tab
HP COMPAQ 8300 USDT 450 x very nice HP Compaq 8300 USDT Core i5 3470s 8GB 320GB
HP DC7700 take-all. GL827UP, RG580AW, RW141AW
Cisco CP-7916 Refurbished OBO
Cisco SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3 SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3
ERICSSON BMG98012/1 PRICE AND PICTURES
Dell DGTT2 Dell / Compellent 1.6TB SSD New Pulls
FASTCAST Full loads black TV plastic ( hips)
LENOVO 8814A98 Take-all. M55, Core 2 Duo, 2GB, 80GB, FDD, DVD, XP PRO
N/A FASTCAST TAM-2-10G – QTY-10 @
Sun/Oracle 7104201 Qty 64 Sun T4/T5 32GB DIMMs
HP JG219A 5820AF-24XG Switch **CHEAP**
Apple APPLE iMac Apple, 27/2.7QC/2X2GB/1TB/6770M
IBM 26K8143 10Pcs of 26K8143 eServer xSeries X336 Double Cooling Fan
Avaya G700 MEDIA GATEWAY Avaya G700 Media Gateway (700394984 & 700284607)
cisco N5K-C5672UP new sealed original N5K-C5672UP
HP DC7800S SFF C2D 2.33, 80GB, 2-4GB, DVD, Vista Bus COA
Labtec LABTEC Labtec Standard Keyboard Plus, AR
CISCO ASR1001-X new sealed original ASR1001-X
ERICSSON KDU1374552R1B PRICE AND PICTURES
LANIER LP135 PAPER TRAYS
LENOVO LENOVO LENOVO LAPTOPS
FASTCAST medical equipment
HP 732411-B21R HP DL580 GEN8 12-DIMM SLOT MEMORY CARTRIDGE Renew
IBM 90Y8926 10Pcs of 90Y8926 146GB 15K 6Gb 2.5in SFF G2HS SAS HDD
Zebra 79515-011 Qty. 7 Zebra 79515-011 ZM400/ZM600 Power Supply ea
Fujitsu FC9565TPE1-I07 Fujitsu FC9565TPE1-I07 – OBO
HP T4R73ET HP ProDesk 400 G3 SFF 3.7GHz i3-6100 SFF Black
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya MERLINBIS22 Merlin Bis 22 (no handset, no stand)
Cisco ASR1000ESP100 Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100G
Cisco WSC3750G12SS
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSX670810G3C
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA
Adtran 1181041L2 Model: ADTRAN
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
HP J9534A HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module
Cisco WSC3750G24PSS Model: WSC3750G24PS
Avaya Model: 4621SW 4621sw used
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel Model: 1140E Nortel 1140e used
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Avaya MERLINBIS34 Merlin Bis 34 (no handset, no stand)
Cisco WSC3750V224TSS
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Nortel NT7B74GA Model: DIGITALT1 NORSTAR CARD
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
IBM 26K4768 IBM X346 Hot Plug Fan Assembly
Cisco Model: WSC385012X48U : Cisco -L Qty:1 Factory Sealed
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco WSC3750G48TSS Model: WSC3750G48TS
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
HP J9311A HP E3500-48G-PoE+ yl Switch
Cisco WSC3750G48PSS Model: WSC3750G48PS
IBM 26K8143 IBM eServer xSeries X336 Double Cooling Fan
HP J9281B HP procurve x242 SFP + SFP 1m Cable
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco Model: WSC385048FS : Cisco NOB Qty:
Nortel NT7B75GA Model: LSDS CARD
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
IBM 40K6481 IBM xSeries 346 Fan Assembly
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
HP J9306A HP 1500W POE+ ZL POWER SUPPLY
HP J4859C HP ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GB
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco Model: 7945G Cisco
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco WSX670810G3C
HP J8161A HP PROCURVE SWITCH 5300 XL 10/100-TX POE MODULE
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco Model: N9KC9372TXEB Cisco-UN,18Q,QSFP-40G-SR-BD,QSFP-40G-SR4
Cisco Model: WSC385048US : Cisco Qty: 1 Refurbished
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Nortel NT8D09BA REFURB ANALOG LINE CAR
HP J9285B HP Procurve 10-GBE SFP + 7M Cable
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco Model: 7961G cisco used
HP J9150A HP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
IBM 42C9441 IBM x3755 Processor Memory Board
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL T7316e charcoal used
Intel XEON1620V3 Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 Quad-Core Processor 3.6
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco WSC3750V248PSS
Polycom Model: CX600 Polycom
Cisco WSC3750V248TSS
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
HP 805351B21 HPE 32GB (1X32GB) 2RX4 DDR4-2400R MEM KIT
Cisco NM8CE1T1PRI
Cisco WSX670810G3CXL Model: WSX670810G3C
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Intel E51620 Model: E51620V2 Intel Xeon v2 Quad-Core Processor 3.7GHz
Cisco Model: 7942G cisco
IBM 27L0524 IBM TP T20 External FDD Cable Kit
Westell N250140NL34 WESTELL
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Nortel NTBB25GA Model: 6PORTCOMBO CARD
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Avaya Model: 5410 avaya used
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Avaya Model: 9640G avaya used
Cisco Model: WSC385048FL Up – Cisco & WS-C3850-48P-L
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
HP J9151A HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSX670810G3C
IBM 26K4847 IBM HS20 HS40 BladeCenter SCSI Storage Expansion Unit
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
IBM 39R8803 IBM ServeRAID 7k SCSI Controller
HP J4858C HP PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI-GBIC
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134