Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Alcatel 3AL86607AAAL 1696 Metro Span DWDM system
Cisco 15454OC121LR1310 CLEI: SOUIAHWBAB Cisco Cerent OC12 Module
Cisco WSX6724SFP
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
10Gtek Transceivers Co., GLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULE Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Cisco SPA5X1GEV2
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco 30075901 Cisco1000 BASE-SX850NM LASER GBIC
10Gtek Transceivers Co., JD096AB H3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Cisco WSX690810G2TXL NIB product, clean serial, are
Westell 604801 1) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
NewBridge 90286403A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Cisco 15454OC121LR1550 CLEI: SNTUFF8BAB Cisco Cerent OC12 Module
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL
Cisco WSX4548GBRJ45V
ADC D1M5A1001 ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
10Gtek Transceivers Co., XFPLXSM1310 H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
Cisco 15454OC121IR1310 CLEI: SOUIAHVBAA Cisco Cerent OC12 Module
Cisco ONSSE1551610 CLEI: WMOTCRLAAA Genuine Cisco CWDM SFP
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
10Gtek Transceivers Co., SFP10GSR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
Cisco C2960SSTACK NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX4606X2E
NewBridge 90218302B Newbridge DRX – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSX6848TX2T
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco WSX6748SFP
Cisco 15454DML1581 CLEI: WMOMAF2BAB Cisco Cerent Module
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco 15454048E1493 CLEI: WMTN940DAB Cisco Cerent Module
Not Listed FZR51802050F44 Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50′
Cisco WSC6509EFAN NIB product, clean serial, are
Fujitsu FC9612SAM2 Fujitsu
10Gtek Transceivers Co., GLCSXMMD Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Cisco WSX690810G2T
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Adtran 1200171L1 Adtran 23″ rackmount adapters
Cisco CWDMSFP1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULE
Cisco WSC296024PSL Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Seiscor 99649935 S24DU
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULE
Cisco WSX6148EGE45AT NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
10Gtek Transceivers Co., XFPLXSM1310 H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU1M Model: CABLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
Fujitsu FC9612H3L1 Fujitsu
Cisco WSC3750X48PFS NIB product, clean serial, are
Fujitsu FC9612PW11I07 Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco 15216DCU950 Cisco DISPERSION COMPENSAT
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLE 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco ONSSE1551590 CLEI: WMOTBJBAAA Genuine Cisco CWDM SFP
Cisco QSFP4SFP10GCU3M Model: CABLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3-meter, passive
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
NewBridge 90218601U Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco ONSSCZ31470 CLEI: WMOTB7NAAA Genuine Cisco CWDM SFP
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Fujitsu FC9511C2S1ISS08 Fujitsu
Seiscor 99647012 Power unit
Cisco WSC295024 24 port, 10/100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only
Cisco CWDMSFP1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULE
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco WSC296024TTL Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
10Gtek Transceivers Co., GLCZXSM Model: MODULE Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
Corning Cable LDC72M61 Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
Cisco SPA2XOC3POS
Cisco WSC3750V248TSS Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image
Cisco VSS2T10G NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Model: CABLE 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
Cisco 8000291104AO Cisco FRSM 2T3E3 Module
10Gtek Transceivers Co., SFPH10GBCU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
10Gtek Transceivers Co., GLCT Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
Tellabs 848501 Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
Cisco WSC3750X12SS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CWDMSFP1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
Plantronics 7045006 Model: PLANTRONICSCS70
Cisco WSC2960S48TDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Not Listed 720008 Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Cisco 15454OC48LR1550 CLEI: WM41V70AAB Cisco Cerent OC48 Module
Fujitsu HA15B0001B126 Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Fujitsu FC9612HCM1I5 HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco CPT5048ALIC Cisco Carrier Packet Transport 50 w/ 11 port license
10Gtek Transceivers Co., QFXSFPDAC1M Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSX671610G3C
Cisco 15216DCU350 Cisco DISPERSION COMPENSAT
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Not Listed IP176704 Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10′
ADC DSXDR64 DSX Panel, 64 Position Front Below 7 x 23 x 8, Black
Nortel NT4K54AA Test Access
Cisco 30070301 Cisco 1000 BASE-LX1300NM LASER GBIC
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Cisco CWDMSFP1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco PAMC8TE1
Cisco QSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 5-meter, passive
Cisco CWDMSFP1590 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
Cisco 15454OC121IR1310 CLEI: SN98EHLBAB Cisco Cerent OC12 Module
Fujitsu FC9612SF11 FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
Cisco VSS72010G3C
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Cisco WSX690440G2T NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2
Nortel NTYS06 1150E with English Keycaps – fully refurbished
Cisco WSX6748GETX
Cisco 15454OC121IR1310 CLEI: SOUIAHVBAB Cisco Cerent OC12 Module
Cisco 8000291005AO Cisco FRSM 2CT3 Module
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco WSX4712SFPE
Cisco WSC2960S48FPDL NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90218302A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
HP SLC3T Xeon E7-4870 2.40GHz-30M 10C 130W 6.40GT/s CPU
Cisco WSX4748RJ45VE
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE
Cisco WSX4624SFPE
Cisco WSC2960S24TDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco WSC3560X24PS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco 8000188702 Cisco ATM Module
Cisco WSX65822PA
Cisco 15454OC48LR1550 CLEI: WM51DECCAA Cisco Cerent OC48 Module
Cisco PAPOS1OC3
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM21300DAD Cisco Cerent Module
Cisco WSC2960S48TSS
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE
Cisco ONSSE1551470 CLEI: WMOTBH5AAA Genuine Cisco CWDM SFP
10Gtek Transceivers Co., GLCSXMMD Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco WSX670810G3CXL
10Gtek Transceivers Co., GLCSXMMD Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Cisco CABSTACK1M NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSX690810G2T NIB product, clean serial, are
Jabra 9327508405 Model: JABRAGN9330EH
Cisco WSC3560G24TSS Ethernet Switch – 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Cisco WSC3750X24PS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CWDMSFP1610 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
ADC E50110816 NEW UFDF 7′ Fiber Distribution Frames each E/W: 2 – FDS-200001-M, 1 – FCM670000-A-M
Cisco WSC2960S48LPDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco VSS2T10G
10Gtek Transceivers Co., JD092B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLE 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Cisco CABSPWR150CM NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX670410GE
Cisco WSX6824SFP2T
Cisco CPTPTF25610GX4 Cisco CPT200 Line Card 256GBPS
Cisco 8000409202AO Cisco SRM 3T3/B Mobule
Cisco WSC75024TSE Ethernet Switch – 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2
Cisco WSX4612SFPE
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMSFP1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9511HUB5ISS05 Fujitsu
10Gtek Transceivers Co., EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Cisco ACE4710K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90254301D Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
10Gtek Transceivers Co., QFXSFP1GET Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
Cisco 15454XCVT CLEI: SNUXZW7EAC Cisco Cerent Module
NewBridge 90286411A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Apex Electric AX010101 Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Cisco 15454OC121LR1310 CLEI: SN98FANBAB Cisco Cerent OC12 Module
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Fujitsu FC9511HED2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULE
Nortel NT7E23AA Maint I/F
Cisco WSX681610G2T
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Cisco WSX4648RJ45E
Plantronics 6970006 Model: PLANTRONICSCS5
ADC DIM2GU1
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULE 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULE
Cisco 15454AD4C581 CLEI: SOUIAHVBAB Cisco Cerent Module
Cisco WSX6848SFP2T
Cisco WSC3750X24SS NIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek Transceivers Co., GLCSXMMD Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
ADC 4244190410 DSX-BEST56 23
Cisco WSX4606X2E NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9612H3S1I3 Optics, SNC1J3D2AC
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Cisco OC3IR1S11 CLEI: WMOTABBAAA Genuine Cisco OC3 SFP
Cisco DWDMXFPC Cisco DWDM Tunable XFP
Nortel NT4K53AC Accessnode Maint I/F
Cisco 8000243705CO Cisco FRSM 811 Module
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Cisco 15454OTU2XP Cisco
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco CWDMSFP1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco SPA8XCHT1E1
Cisco WSX4448GBSFP
Nortel NT4K65AB Epsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Melco KMT330AT Service Observing/Talk Assist
NewBridge 90218611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
ADC DIX2GU1 84 POS FRONT ACCESS DSX
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULE 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
10Gtek Transceivers Co., QSFP4SFP10GCU1M Cisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
Cisco WSC2960S24PDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT7B6 Model: CICS71 new cics 7.1 in box we have REF
Avaya NTYS07 Model: 1165E
ADC D1M1B0004
Nortel NTYS18BC70 Model: 1210ESET Nortel 1210 Sip Set
Nortel NT7B6 Model: CICS71 new cics 7.1 in box we have REF
Nortel M7208BLK Model: M7208 blk
Nortel NT7B58 Model: CICS
Nortel NTPW0016 Model: CP100REL30 100 Rel:3.0
Avaya NTYS02 Model: 1110IP P/A FOR NEW . MUST BE AVAYA BOX. ENG. TEXT. THANKS, MEL
Avaya NTKC0237 Model: BCM504TRUNK BCM 50 4 Port Anloag Trunk
Nortel NT7B58 Model: CICS
Nortel NTBB08GA
Nortel NTDW99AA Model: CPPMCARD Nortel CPPM Card
Nortel NT6D40AD Model: DCPOWER Nortel Power Supply DC
Nortel NTYS20BC70 Model: 1230SIPSET Nortel 1230 Sip Set
Avaya NTYS05 Model: 1140E P/A FOR NEW . . MUST BE AVAYA BOX. ENG. TEXT. THANKS, MEL
Nortel NTMN34 Model: M3904 Wanted 20 used working
ADC D1M1B0004
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
AD ADSP21060KS-160 HOT |||
AVX TAJA105K016RNJ Cap Tant Solid 1uF 16V A CASE 10%, Hot sale. |||
AD ADSP2111BG-66 HOT |||
Coilcraft 0603CS-39NXJLW RF inductor, ceramic core, 5% tol, SMT, RoHS |||
AD ADSP21020KG-100 OWN STOCK |||
AD ADSP21020KG-133 HOT STOCK |||
AD AD522SD/883B HOT |||
AD ADSP2111BS-66 OWN STOCK |||
AD AD2702JD/883 hot stock |||
TI ADS2S83AHP OWN STOCK |||
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Shoretel 560G am 20 IP refurbished sets
Allworx 9212 Allworx IP phones black Refurb
Alcatel MMD101 CM3 NET CLK&CONT
Cisco CP7911G Model: 7911IPSET Cisco CP-7911 IP Set
Alcatel MMA3 CLEI: E5CPEE0 5ESS OPT PADDLE BD
Alcatel 3FE62543AA NELT-B
Not Listed MMC101 CLEI: E5PQA1Z TM MUXD SW EXPN
NEC 80041 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 8-Port Analog Station Card
Salta SALTA616 Salta 616 KSU with Cards HAC 4×8
Nortel NTDW65AAE5 Model: NTDW65AA Nortel
Nortel NTKC0205 Model: BCM508SEATVM Nortel BCM 50 8 Seat Voice Mail Auth Code
Nortel NTYS30BC70E6 Model: 1230SIPSET Nortel 1230E SIP SET
Alcatel 3FE28682AA NELT
Nortel NTKC0239 Model: 4SEATANLSTAT BCM 50 4 Port Analog Station
Nortel NTKC0241 Model: 8SEATDIGSTAT 8 Seat Digital Station
Siemens S50028Q3145A1
NEC 80040 Model: ASTU NEC DS2000 80/160 4-Port Analog Station Card
Avaya NTYS05BFE6 Model: 1140EIPSET Avay 1140E IPS ET NEW
Alcatel MMC100 CLEI: E5PQA10 TM MUXD SW FDN
Allworx 9224 Allworx IP phones black Refurb
Nortel NTYS18BC Model: 1210SIPSET Nortel English Text
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco VWIC2MFTT1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco SL39DATAK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
NSN 14431432791 (N-OSM) COAXIAL CABLE TRANSITION
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Nortel DS1404001 Model: 8690SF ACCELAR NEW IN BOX Passport 8000 processor w/docs
Not Listed 3DB23035AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Cisco WSX6148EGE45AT NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ68AA Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch DS3A IP Card
Cisco X210GBZR 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco VWIC2MFTG703 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Huawei GESFPSM10KM
Cisco N7KC7009B2S2 NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Huawei GESFPSM10KM
Not Listed 3DB23035AEAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ88AA Nortel Passport E1 MVPE FP
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
HP 495605B21 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SL29UCK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco N7KSUP2 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SL39SECK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Cisco WSX690810G2TXL NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco VWIC2MFTT1DI 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco DSSFPFC4GSW 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm Transceiver
Juniper Networks M320FPC1E2 CLEI: IPUCAGF
Not Listed 3DB23035AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
NSN 73225113 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco X210GBLRX210GBLRM 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco VWIC1MFTG703 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco SL39UCK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco SL29SECK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Transceiver
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ03AA Model: CP2BITS Nortel Passport Processor Card
Sonus Networks CNS80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Cisco WIC2T 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco LASASSL25 NIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed 3DB23024AAAA02 RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3
Not Listed 3DB21413AAAB01 Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 18(19)GHz
Cisco 15454OC48LR1550A Any Slot
Cisco N7KLAN1K9 NIB product, clean serial, are
Sun Micro 540715902 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Alcatel 3AL18000CJAA Alcatel cabel
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco LASASSL10 NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco 15454OPTBST CLEI: WMANLN3EAC
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco WSC3560X24TL Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco N7KF248XP25 NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Cisco VWIC2MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ15AA Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch 4P E1 FP
Not Listed 3DB23036AAAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 13GHz
Not Listed 3DB23035AEAA01 Alcatel ODU 300, 11GHz
Lucent LNW27 CLEI: SOIFBNZCAL
Cisco WSC296048TCL 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
Cisco N2KC2232PP NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
NSN 73522118 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC
Cisco 15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
NSN 73521111 11 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Huawei S5328HI15
Cisco AS5850EGSK Model: AS5850 CLEI: IPM1H00CRA ENH DSC STARTER KIT GIG INTERFACE
NSN 73224113E 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ95AA Nortel Passport 4pEth 100BaseT
Huawei S5328HI24S15
Cisco X210GBSR 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
NSN 73522111 11 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HC
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Cisco VSS2T10G NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco DSSFPFC2GSW 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Lucent BNJ82 SBEVM
Cisco N7KAC60KW NIB product, clean serial, are
Octel 0442501010 Octel 0250 with Cards
Fujitsu FC9520AHB1 CLEI: SOCUEDLAAB
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco CISCO2921
Lucent LNW39 CLEI: SOI6T10 DS1/DS3 INTFC
Inteno GESFPBIDI10KM
NSN 73521126 26 GHZ OUTDOOR AP/CC ND
Lucent LNW6
Cisco N7KF248XP25E NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
Cisco WSX4606X2E NIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Not Listed 3DB23024AAAA02 RAC 40, 1xSTM1/OC3
Cisco DSX2FC10GSR
Cisco WSC6509EFAN NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WIC1T 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Nortel/Ericsson NTNQ24AA Passport 1-port DS3 Function Processor (Premium)
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Lucent LNW46 OC12
Cisco WSC3750X24SS NIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Cisco SL19SECK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90218951G Newbridge TDS3 – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
IBM 42C1762 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco LASASSL50 NIB product, clean serial, are
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sun Micro XRASC1N273G15K 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm Transceiver
ADC DSX4HMBRC
Cisco SL29DATAK9 NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Nortel NTNN15AA Model: 4PE1FP Nortel Passport/Multiservice Switch
TP-LINK TLWA5210G TP-Link Outdoor Access
IBM 46C0512 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm Transceiver
Lucent WSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAA Lucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
NSN 73224118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Cisco WSC296024TCL 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBER 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Sun Micro XRASC1NB146G15K 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550 nm Transceiver
Huawei GESFPBIDI10KM
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Not Listed 3DB23035AAAA01 ODU 300 11 Ghz HP TX LOW
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco WSC3750G12SS 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSX690810G2T NIB product, clean serial, are
Not Listed 3DB23022AAAA01 Auxilary alarm I/O card
Avaya 7315B01 Model: BIS22D AT&T Avaya BIS-22D OOS, working
Alcatel 3AL17999CNAA Cabel
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco WSC3750X12SS NIB condition. clean serial, 1 year warranty
Nortel/Ericsson NTFN50EA Nortel Passport DS3 FP
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTNQ21AA Nortel Passport E1C FP
NSN 73225118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NSN 73225115E 15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sun Micro X5268A 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTNQ66AAREL21 Nortel Passport OC3S IP
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134