Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
nVidia 699520070550210 : 32x NVIDIA Nvidia Quadro 4000 Gen 2 2.0GB 3D High End Video Card
Cisco QSFP40GSRS Model: MODULES
Cisco VWIC22MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
RCA CA224MM10 : 2600x RCA 10ft Stereo RCA Audio Cable New
HP PC314900R Model: 712383081 : 16X HP Server 16GB
Cisco QSFP40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES
HP 534562B21 HP/Compaq 1GB Flash Backed Cache
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
HP J9853A HP/Compaq 2530-48G-PoE+-2SFP+ 48 Port Gigabit Switch
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
HP J9775A HP/Compaq 2530 Series 48-Ports Blade System Rack-Mountable Network Switch
HP J9731A HP/Compaq 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module
Cisco Model: C1WS385048UK : Cisco 9 Qty: 1 NOB
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco Model: C1WS385048FK : 9 Qty: 1 Factory Sealed
Cisco Model: N9KC9372PX : Cisco Qty: 2 Factory Sealed
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Cisco QSFP40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Burndy TMH262EQVLT
Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES
HP J9772A HP/Compaq ProCurve 48 Port Gigabit Switch
Asus P9X79EWS : ASUS , LGA 2011 Motherboard. Qty: 80 Manufacturer refurbished
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: N9KC9372PXE : Cisco Ref Qty:
Nortel NTDU92 : 1600x NORTEL refurbished
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
HP J9733A HP/Compaq HPE 2920 2-port Stacking Module
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE09117AA CLEI: IPUCBH8FAA IMM-2PAC-FP3
Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES
Apple MC743ZMA : 6X Genuine Apple ATI Radeon HD 5870 1GB Graphics Card for the Mac Pro ()
Cisco QSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
V30F25 POWER CONVERSION U 986529500 V30F25 POWER CONVERSION UNIT
Juniper Networks MPC5EQ40G10G CLEI: COUIBD3BAA
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAB SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
NEC Y0624AV02C CLEI: SNCMG673AA IMT-150 MDX UNIY
Juniper Networks QFX510048S3AFO : 1X Juniper F/S
Lucent TN338 CLEI: E5PQ20SAXX PACK CKT
Alcatel 3001479901REVE Model: 3001479901RE CLEI: DNS1UTV1AE MEGAHUB DSK INTFC ADPT
Siemens L30250F600A185QTY10 Model: 40HFA Siemens optiPoint and OpenStage
Not Listed Model: QFXQSFP40GSR : 20X JUNIPER 4 NEW Sealed in box
Alcatel 3000649903REVG Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AG MEGAHUBSTP RS232 CONTR
Cisco CISCO1841 Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DR
Siemens S30817S14703A10716 Model: 500STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 500 Standard |
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
HP 412800001 HP/Compaq 64MB Battery-backed Write Cache for Smart Array E200i
Alcatel 3000686900REVE Model: 3000686900RE CLEI: DNPQBBBAAD MEGAHUB CTU BUS TERMN
Advanced Fiber NPCCSC3B CLEI: LFPUW10EAA BOARD
Juniper Networks QFXQSFP40GSR4 : 22X Juniper F/S
Lucent BBG7 CLEI: DMPQ0AJAAA DDM-2000 OHCTL PC
HP 388332B21 HP/Compaq Ultra2 SCSI controller raid array
Lucent 23HU CLEI: SNRXDLBAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
ADC 150110308 CLEI: T1L2CC0AAA HRU-412 HDSL RMT UN
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAB SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Siemens L30250F600A734 Model: 420STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 420 Standard |
NEC Y1636FAV01C CLEI: SNRXABE1AA ITS-2400 OPT RCVR OC48
Cisco CISCO1841 Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DR
Siemens L30250F600A185 Model: 410STANDARD Siemens optiPoint 410 Standard |
Dell Model: R820R815R430 : Fully loaded Dell Servers. Please contact us for the list
Alcatel 3001479901REVA Model: 3001479901RE CLEI: DNS1UTV1AA MEGAHUB DSK INTFC ADPT
Cisco WSC3750E48PDS Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
IBM 34L0501 IBM Highspeed Network Card 100 16 4 Token Ring PCI
Tyco RT2000HA200 POWER UNIT
Alcatel 3000578901REVK Model: 3000578901RE CLEI: DNS1B4U1AA DEX-STP SER COMM INTFC
NEC Y0459DV51B CLEI: SNCMEFU3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAC SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
ADC ADCCB7 E MAIL FOR A QUOTE
Juniper Networks PD510XGESFPP : 3X Juniper F/S
Lucent MC3F012A1 CLEI: CCMQ034AXX PACK MICCD CKT
Juniper Networks EX455032FAFI : 1X JUNIPER 32 PORT F/S
Cisco WSC3750E48PDS Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
Lucent BBG2 CLEI: SNCMAA2AAA DDM-2000 VT STS-1 MXR
Battery Tech BT7A49AB
NEC Y0463FC1V51BA CLEI: SNRXGSG1AD ITS-600/2400 OC-3 UN
Lucent UN589 CLEI: E5PQAZGAAA 5ESS PWR CONT DISPLAY
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAW5AAA GDX CMPNSR CKT
Nokia 465389A104 FILTER
Alcatel 3000649903REVJ Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AJ MEGAUBSTP RS232 CONTR
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Polycom 220040000001 Model: IP700 0 w/ PoE
Tadiran MSMX
Alcatel 3EM21550BA
Nortel NTBB08GA Model: NVRAMII P/A FOR NV RAM R-II CARTRIDGES AND MICS 7.1 SOFTWARE, REFURBISHED, 10 OR MORE
Nortel NT6T03AA
Cisco Model: 1941SECK9 : Cisco Qty: 1 Used
Siemens S50028Q1012B1 hiX5200 LU_POTS64_E
Nortel NTLX44AA
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Nortel NORTEL E MAIL FOR A QUOTE
Cisco 15454CE10004
Alcatel 8DG24050AA
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
h 305573B21 HP/Compaq 2GB 1-Port Fibre Channel HBA
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
VGA MALETOMALECABLES : 500x ‘ VGA MALE TO MALE 6FT New
Westell WESTELL E MAIL FOR A QUOTE
Alcatel 3FE51230AC
Ciena 1703960902 CN 3960
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
AFC AFCLOT E MAIL FOR A QUOTE
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Not Listed SUPERIORESSEX E MAIL FOR A QUOTE
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Allied Telesyn AT2701FTX Allied Telesis 10/100Mbps PCI 1xRJ-45 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Adapter Driver
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
ENGENIUS DURAFON4XHC
Alcatel 3FE25676BA
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Burndy BURNDY E MAIL FOR A QUOTE
Alcatel 8DG59241AD
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Not Listed THOMASANDBETTS E MAIL FOR A QUOTE
Calix 10001671
Not Listed TELECT LOT SALE FOR A QUOTE
Cisco AIRCT250425K9 2500 Series Wireless Controller for up to 25 Cisco access points
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
Alcatel-Lucent LNW58
Ultimate Ears BRS1224594P421 E MAIL FOR A QUOTE
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Buying List

Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent BNJ820 CLEI: CRCCAELEAC
Cisco Model: HWIC4ESWAND : Cisco HWIC-4ESW and HWIC-2FE MUST BE ORIGINAL / GENUINE CISCO QUALITY. Used is OK Qty. 1 of each
Avaya NT8B25 Model: T7100 P/A FOR 100 PIECES CHARCOAL, REFURBISHED OR OOS WORKING
Nortel NT8E06AAREL26
Adtran 1181308L8
Fujitsu FC9681STE1I03
Cisco Model: SFPFC8GLW Cisco NEW
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134

Selling List

Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Ciena NTK552FB
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAZYAAA ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Polycom IP331 lot’s of Polycom
Cisco QSFP40GSR4 Model: MODULES
IBM 81Y4451 IBM ServeRAID M5015 SAS SATA PCIe RAID Controller
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Eltek Valere V0500AVC CLEI: PBP1H02GAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Nortel NTHR
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Tyco QS852A CLEI: PBP3AJTCAA POWER SUPPLY
ADC 150159246X00 CLEI: T1L4EZMBAA HRU-402 HDSL REM UN
Nortel NTFC07BA05 MULTI-CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER
Lucent UN326 CLEI: CNSD2C0AXX PACK CKT
Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, passive
Nortel NT5B16BG WONDERFUL AND USEFUL, A MUST FOR EVERY ONES WAREHOUSE…… TAKING OFFERS
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Polycom VVX500 Please
Kingston KTDWS6678G : 200X Kingston New Bulk Pack Sealed in 25x pieces Tray
Lucent 596B3 CLEI: PWPQAS9AAC UNIT POWER
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Juniper Networks QFXQSFP40GSR4 : 22X Juniper F/S
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel NT6X30HA CLEI: ENPQAX51AA NORTEL
Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER
Cisco SFP10GLRS Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco QSFP40GLR4 Model: MODULES
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Lucent UN524 CLEI: DRPQ873AAC PACK CKT
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
RCA CA224MM10 : 2600x RCA 10ft Stereo RCA Audio Cable New . Fits one pallet
Cisco Model: WSC3750X12SS : Cisco Qty. 2 Used
Cisco SFP10GSRS Model: MODULES
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Nokia BBUC13465298A305 POWER SUPPLY
HP A7523A HP/Compaq StorageWorks Q200 FC HBA for Windows and Linux
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800126 CLEI: PWEQAA4JAA PWRSY MOD WH FANS
Adtran 1223426L6REVB CLEI: T1L8438CAA T1 HDSL4 TRCVR UN-RT
Adtran 1246041L1 CLEI: T1R6DJNDAA T1 HDSL RNG EXT
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Juniper Networks PD510XGESFPP : 3X Juniper F/S
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Emerson Electronics 486528200 CLEI: PBPUGW02AA PWR CONVN UN
Cisco Model: WSC3750X12SS : Cisco Qty. 2 Used
HP 431039B21 HP/Compaq 4X DDR PCI-E single Port HCA Router
Cisco QSFP40GSRS Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Polycom IP7000 Model: 220140000001 please send best offer
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Lucent TN2097 CLEI: CNPQ177AXX PACK CKT
ADC 150155601 CLEI: T1L2CCLAAA ADC TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC
Ciena NTK554BAE5
Cisco HWIC2T Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Juniper Networks MPC3D16XGESFPPRB : 2X Juniper F/S
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
Lucent 22G2U CLEI: SNRXD1CAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
Cisco Model: IE30004TCE : Cisco Used Qty
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel NT4X42CA03 Model: M531603 Refurb 5316 phones w/ power
Cisco HWIC2FE Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Nortel NTPB11AA
Nortel NT6X60AA CLEI: ENPQSA41XX NORTEL
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel NTBP52CA05 PSPT7000 DC PWR SUP
Teltrend DNI5712I3 CLEI: NCIUCJU4AA DS1 INTFC CONN
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Polycom IP6000 Model: 220015660001 please send best offer
IBM 43W4324 IBM X3650 Ultra320 SCSI PCIe Controller
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Polycom IP5000 Model: 22003090025 Please
Cisco HWIC2CE1T1PRI Model: MODULES
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, passive
Cisco VWIC32MFTG703 Model: MODULES
Alcatel-Lucent LNW74
NEC Y1634BV01BA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AB ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Ciena 1703940901 CN 3940
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Sun Micro ECD17010001 POWER SUPPLY
Cisco QSFP40GSRBD Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.telcotraders.com | sales@telcotraders.com | 877-878-9134